New, Used, and Rare Books & Other Works on Paper
   

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
19th Century
20th Century
Action & Adventure
Aeronautics & Space
Alcoholism
Americana
Animals
Anthologies
Anthropology
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Armenian
Art
Arts & Literature
Astrology
Astronomy
Australia & Oceania
Bargain Books
Bible & Other Sacred Texts

View Other Categories
 
 
 
 

Child, Lee Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Child, Lee Bad Luck and Trouble
Delacorte Press 2007 0385340559 / 9780385340557 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
Unclipped dust jacket and copy have just a hint of shelf wear else both are in great condition. Pages are clean and binding tight. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; Jack Reacher, No. 11; 1.2 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Child, Lee Bad Luck and Trouble
Delacorte Press 2007 0385340559 / 9780385340557 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
Dust jacket shows minimal shelf wear. Gentle softening at spine ends. Otherwise the book is in very good condition; pages are clean with NO markings, binding tight. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; Jack Reacher, No. 11; 1.2 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow
Delacorte Press 2009 0385340575 / 9780385340571 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
Like new. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; Jack Reacher, No. 13; 1.4 x 8.8 x 6.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Child, Lee Nothing to Lose
Delacorte Press 2008 0385340567 / 9780385340564 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
First Edition. Like new. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; Jack Reacher, No. 12; 1.3 x 9.1 x 5.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lee Child Persuader: A Jack Reacher Novel
Delacorte Press 2003 0385336667 / 9780385336666 Softcover Very Good+ 
Advance Reader's Copy. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore. ; 1.22 x 9.26 x 6.42 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Child, Lee The Hard Way (Jack Reacher, No. 10
Delacorte Press 2006 0385336691 / 9780385336697 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
First Edition. Unclipped dust jacket and copy have light shelf wear else both are in great condition. Internally clean with NO markings and tight binding. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore. ; 1.2 x 9 x 6.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Child, Lee on Abookstop.com
Child, Lee on Author-author.net
Child, Lee on Bananafishbooks.com
Child, Lee on Bookbrothers.net
Child, Lee on Bookbrowzers.com
Child, Lee on Bookcollector.net
Child, Lee on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Child, Lee on Bubbasbookswap.com
Child, Lee on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Child, Lee on Countlesspages.com
Child, Lee on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Child, Lee on Downtownbooksellers.com
Child, Lee on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Child, Lee on Fatcitybookstore.com
Child, Lee on Fiction-addiction.com
Child, Lee on Guthriebooks.com
Child, Lee on Hammondsbooks.net
Child, Lee on Heirloombookstore.com
Child, Lee on Heroicimage.com
Child, Lee on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Child, Lee on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Child, Lee on Lastcenturybooks.com
Child, Lee on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Child, Lee on Libraryloungelizards.com
Child, Lee on Losttreasurefound.com
Child, Lee on Mingbooks.co.uk
Child, Lee on Monarchbooksusa.com
Child, Lee on Mybookstorename.com
Child, Lee on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Child, Lee on Mysteryandimagination.com
Child, Lee on Pagemaster-books.com
Child, Lee on Pbobooks.com
Child, Lee on Pforpaperback.com
Child, Lee on Ptpbooks.com
Child, Lee on Second-chance-books.com
Child, Lee on Showlettwestbooks.com
Child, Lee on Simpsonbooks.com
Child, Lee on Surfwaterbooks.com
Child, Lee on Thebookscouts.ca
Child, Lee on Themoldybookstore.com
Child, Lee on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Child, Lee on Treasuredoldies.com
Child, Lee on Usedbooksofalabama.com
Child, Lee on Vedasbooks.com
Child, Lee on Vintagebooks.com.au

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to BookAlley@BookAlley.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com