|
|
Evanovich, Janet ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top St. Martin's Press 2005 0312306261 / 9780312306267 Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Like new. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore. ; 1.2 x 9.1 x 6.4 Inches; 320 pages Price:
3.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top St. Martin's Press 2005 0312306261 / 9780312306267 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket Dust jacket has miniscule stress at edges, otherwise very clean and crips. Boards are clean, text block has a few moisture damaged and stained pages, it does not affect text, otherwise text block is clean with NO markings. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 1.2 x 9.1 x 6.4 Inches; 320 pages Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
EVANOVICH, JANET ONE FOR THE MONEY St. Martin's Press 2003 0312990456 / 9780312990459 Paperback Very Good+ Light shelf wear. Otherwise the book is in pristine condition; pages are clean with NO markings, binding tight. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; STEPHANIE PLUM, NO 1; 1.02 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 352 pages Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Evanovich, Janet Plum Lucky St. Martin's Press 2008 0312377630 / 9780312377632 First Edition Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket FIRST EDITION. Book is perfectly preserved, as new; dust jacket is protected in brodart. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; A Between-the-Numbers Novel; 0.9 x 8.5 x 5.8 Inches; 176 pages Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Evanovich, Janet Ten Big Ones St. Martin's Press 2004 2004 0312289723 / 9780312289720 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket Dust jacket has minor edge stress, otherwise crisp and clean. Hardcover is crisp and clean with tight binding and NO markings. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; Stephanie Plum, No. 10; 1.2 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 320 pages Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Evanovich, Janet Twelve Sharp St. Martin's Press 2006 0312349483 / 9780312349486 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket Signed by Author Signed by author. Dust jacket is very nice in brodart that is lightly rubbed. Book has minor softening of spine ends, otherwise pristine with tight binding and NO markings. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore. Mystery.; Stephanie Plum, No. 12; 1.3 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 320 pages; Signed by Author Price:
18.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Evanovich, Janet Twelve Sharp St. Martin's Press 2006 0312349483 / 9780312349486 Hardcover Very Good Dust jacket is lightly worn, boards are good, pages are clean. Mystery. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore. ; Stephanie Plum, No. 12; 1.3 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 320 pages Price:
6.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evanovich, Janet on Abookstop.com Evanovich, Janet on Affordable-booksonline.com Evanovich, Janet on Beulahparkbooks.com.au Evanovich, Janet on Booksandinkbookshop.com Evanovich, Janet on Booksnmorepa.com Evanovich, Janet on Brendaboorbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Bubbasbookswap.com Evanovich, Janet on Cassiesbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Caterwaulbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Classicfirsteditions.com Evanovich, Janet on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Downtownbooksellers.com Evanovich, Janet on Durnickbooks.co.uk Evanovich, Janet on Fatcitybookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Frugalfamilybooks.com
| Evanovich, Janet on Gibsonbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Ginny6books.com Evanovich, Janet on Guthriebooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Hammondsbooks.net Evanovich, Janet on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk Evanovich, Janet on Ianreillybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Little-bookroom.com Evanovich, Janet on Losttreasurefound.com Evanovich, Janet on Mcmillanbooks.net Evanovich, Janet on Mimicobooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Mingbooks.co.uk Evanovich, Janet on Mohicanbooks.co.uk Evanovich, Janet on Myperfectbook.com Evanovich, Janet on Mysteriousbookshop.com Evanovich, Janet on Mysteryfiction.com
| Evanovich, Janet on Omathisbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Pegasusbooksonline.com Evanovich, Janet on Penngrovebooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Riverchasebooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Scootersbookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Springystreasures.com Evanovich, Janet on Surfwaterbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Thebookscouts.ca Evanovich, Janet on Thebookwormoforlando.com Evanovich, Janet on Themoldybookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Treasuredoldies.com Evanovich, Janet on Unearthlybooks.com |
|
|