|
|
Ludlum, Robert ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ludlum, Robert Matarese Countdown, The Bantam 1997 0553106678 / 9780553106671 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 1st edition; light wear to dust jacket; minor wear to boards; NO internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 1.4 x 9.4 x 6.1 Inches; 496 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ludlum, Robert & Gayle Lynds Robert Ludlum's The Altman Code: A Covert-One Novel St. Martin's Griffin 2003 0312289901 / 9780312289904 Paperback Very Good+ Signs of handling to extrems. Name sticker of previous owner is affixed to inside of front panel, date of acquisition is written in black ink. Otherwise a very clean and tight copy, internally pristine with NO markings. Mystery. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore. ; 1.05 x 9.18 x 6.2 Inches; 448 pages Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ludlum, Robert & James Cobb Robert Ludlum's The Arctic Event Grand Central Publishing 2007 0446699071 / 9780446699075 Paperback Very Good+ Edges have light wear. Name plate of previous owner remains affixed to first page. Otherwise the book is in pristine condition; pages are clean with NO markings, binding tight. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; Covert-One; 1.2 x 8.9 x 5.9 Inches; 400 pages Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ludlum, Robert Scorpio Illusion, The Bantam 1993 0553094416 / 9780553094411 Hardcover Very Good+ First edition, very good condition. Dust jacket in nice condition, slight softening at spine, pages have slight finger marking. Mystery. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore. ; 1.7 x 9.2 x 6.2 Inches; 534 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ludlum, Robert The Apocalypse Watch Bantam 1995 0553099930 / 9780553099935 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 1st Edition; light wear to dust jacket; boards have minor shelf wear; no internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore.; 1.9 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 645 pages Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ludlum, Robert; House, Radom & Jacket by Paul Bacon The Aquitaine Progression Random House 1984 0394536746 / 9780394536743 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 1st Edition; light edge wear and scratching to dust jacket, minor discoloration; boards are lightly bumped on corners, spine ends softened; no internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore.; 2.1 x 9.3 x 5.7 Inches; 647 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ludlum, Robert The Bancroft Strategy St. Martin's Press 2006 0312316739 / 9780312316730 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First Edition. Unclipped dust jacket and copy have just a hint of shelf wear else both are in great condition. Pages are clean and binding tight. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 1.6 x 9.2 x 6.3 Inches; 544 pages Price:
6.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ludlum, Robert The Bancroft Strategy St. Martin's Press 2006 0312316739 / 9780312316730 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Light wear to edges of dust jacket and boards; NO internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 1.6 x 9.2 x 6.3 Inches; 544 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ludlum, Robert The Bourne Identity New York Richard Marek 1980 0399900705 / 9780399900709 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket (1980) 1st Edition; first of the novels featuring amnesiac Jason Bourne; this novel was also adapted into a mini-series and a feature film, as well as spawning sequels written by Ludlum and Eric Van Lustbader; minor creasing to edges of unclipped ($12.95) dust jacket, author's photograph on back; DJ in Brodart; black cloth over boards, front is blind-stamped with author's initials, gilt lettering on spine; boards are lightly worn on edges, minor softening of spine ends; no internal markings. Genre Case. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore.; 1.6 x 9.2 x 5.8 Inches; 523 pages Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ludlum, Robert The Bourne Supremacy Random House 1986 0394543963 / 9780394543963 First Edition Hardcover Fair in Good dust jacket 1st edition; dust jacket shows creasing, small closed tear on front; boards are faded on edges, some moisture damage to bottom edge of boards, stain on rear endpaper; front hinge is starting; no internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 2 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 597 pages Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ludlum, Robert The Bourne Supremacy Random House 1986 0394543963 / 9780394543963 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 1st edition; dust jacket shows wear at edges, discoloration, some water/moisture damage and a small closed tear at foot of spine; boards are a little faded, some edge wear; no internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore. ; 2 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 597 pages Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ludlum, Robert The Janson Directive St. Martin's Press 2002 0312253486 / 9780312253486 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket Light creasing and some scratching to dust jacket; boards are lightly worn at edges; NO internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 1.3 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 542 pages Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ludlum, Robert The Janson Directive St. Martin's Press 2002 0312253486 / 9780312253486 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket Minor wear to edges of dust jacket, sticker on front; boards are lightly worn on edges; no internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 1.3 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 542 pages Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ludlum, Robert & Gayle Lynds The Paris Option: A Covert-One Novel St. Martin's Griffin 2002 0312289871 / 9780312289874 Paperback Very Good Light shelf wear, orange markings to top and bottom of textblock. Address sticker of previous owner remains affixed to inside of front panel, date of acquisition is written alongside in black ink. Mystery. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore. ; Covert-One; 0.8 x 9.2 x 6.2 Inches; 400 pages Price:
3.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ludlum, Robert The Prometheus Deception St. Martin's Press 2000 031225346x / 9780312253462 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 1st Edition; minor creasing to edges of dust jacket; boards have very minor wear to extremities; no internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore.; 1.9 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 384 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ludlum, Robert The Prometheus Deception St. Martin's Press 2000 031225346x / 9780312253462 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket Dust jacket shows minimal shelf wear. Gentle softening at spine ends. Otherwise the book is in very nice condition; pages are clean with NO markings, binding tight. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 1.9 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 384 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ludlum, Robert The Prometheus Deception A novel st. Martins 2000 031225346x / 9780312253462 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 1st edition; light wear to dust jacket and boards; NO internal markings. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 1.9 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 384 pages Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludlum, Robert on Abookstop.com Ludlum, Robert on Aldensbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Ludlum, Robert on Beulahparkbooks.com.au Ludlum, Robert on Bibliostop.com Ludlum, Robert on Bookelope.com Ludlum, Robert on Booksandinkbookshop.com Ludlum, Robert on Booksnmorepa.com Ludlum, Robert on Booksoutofprint.com.au Ludlum, Robert on Brendaboorbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Bubbasbookswap.com Ludlum, Robert on Chapter1.co.za Ludlum, Robert on Classicfirsteditions.com Ludlum, Robert on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Derbybookshelf.com Ludlum, Robert on Desertriley.com
| Ludlum, Robert on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Downtownbooksellers.com Ludlum, Robert on Durnickbooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert on Everybookintheworld.com Ludlum, Robert on Fatcitybookstore.com Ludlum, Robert on Ginny6books.com Ludlum, Robert on Griffeesbooksandvideo.com Ludlum, Robert on Groovybookman.com Ludlum, Robert on Guthriebooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Hammondsbooks.net Ludlum, Robert on Heroicimage.com Ludlum, Robert on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert on Jacobsenbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Leurabooks.com.au Ludlum, Robert on Little-bookroom.com Ludlum, Robert on Myperfectbook.com
| Ludlum, Robert on Pgbbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Rainbowofbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Scootersbookstore.com Ludlum, Robert on Shoestringbookstore.com Ludlum, Robert on Springystreasures.com Ludlum, Robert on Surfwaterbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Thebookscouts.ca Ludlum, Robert on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Ludlum, Robert on Treasuredoldies.com Ludlum, Robert on Usedbooksofalabama.com Ludlum, Robert on Valerieslivingbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Vedasbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|