|
|
Woolf, Virginia ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Woolf, Virginia A Room of One's Own Harvest Books 1979 0156787334 / 9780156787338 Paperback Very Good+ Light shelf wear. Otherwise the book is in perfect condition; text is clean and unmarked, binding tight. Fiction. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 0.5 x 8 x 5.3 Inches Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Woolf, Virginia A Room of One's Own Harvest Books 1979 0156787334 / 9780156787338 Paperback Very Good Very light edge wear. Cover and pages clean. Binding tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore. Fiction. ; 0.5 x 8 x 5.3 Inches Price:
6.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Davies, Margaret Llewelyn; Woolf, Virginia Life as We Have Known It W. W. Norton & Company, Inc. 1975 0393007723 / 9780393007725 Paperback Very Good Light shelf wear, some age-tanning to cover and interior. Otherwise the book is in pristine condition; pages are clean with NO markings, binding tight. Women's studies. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 0.5 x 7.8 x 5 Inches; 184 pages Price:
7.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Woolf, Virginia Mrs. Dalloway Harvest Books / Harcourt 1981 0156628708 / 9780156628709 Paperback As New Like new. Literature. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 0.5 x 7.8 x 5.3 Inches Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Woolf, Virginia Orlando Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1956 015670160x / 9780156701600 Paperback Very Good+ Mild shelf wear; reading creases to spine else a great copy. Pages are clean and binding is tight. Fiction. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore. ; 0.4 x 7.8 x 5.1 Inches; 329 pages Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Woolf, Virginia Orlando Wordsworth Editions Ltd 1999 1853262390 / 9781853262395 Paperback Very Good Light reading wear. Name of previous owner is written in ink on first page. Otherwise the book is in pristine condition; pages are clean with NO markings, binding tight. Fiction. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; Wordsworth Classics; 0.47 x 7.72 x 4.72 Inches; 192 pages Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Woolf, Virginia The Voyage Out Mariner Books 1968 0156936259 / 9780156936255 Paperback Very Good Light wear to cover; internally clean with NO markings; binding tight. Fiction. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.; 1 x 7.8 x 5.3 Inches; 384 pages Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Woolf, Virginia Three Guineas London The Hogarth Press 1938 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Bound by Sangorski and Sutcliffe; First Edition; NEAR FINE gilt-stamped maroon morocco boards; all edges gilt, with a few very faint scratches; marbled endpapers; internally pristine. A beautifully bound copy of this classic. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore. Price:
500.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woolf, Virginia on Abookstop.com Woolf, Virginia on Aldensbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Allamericantextbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Woolf, Virginia on Booksandinkbookshop.com Woolf, Virginia on Booksbouquins.org Woolf, Virginia on Booksbymailorderstore.com Woolf, Virginia on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Woolf, Virginia on Booksleftbehind.com Woolf, Virginia on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Chapter1.co.za Woolf, Virginia on Classicfirsteditions.com Woolf, Virginia on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Downtownbooksellers.com Woolf, Virginia on Durnickbooks.co.uk Woolf, Virginia on Fatcitybookstore.com
| Woolf, Virginia on Ginny6books.com Woolf, Virginia on Half-pricebooksinc.com Woolf, Virginia on Hammondsbooks.net Woolf, Virginia on Heroicimage.com Woolf, Virginia on Ianreillybooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Johntaylorbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Kriptycrarebooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Lazarusbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Leurabooks.com.au Woolf, Virginia on Literatecat.com Woolf, Virginia on Little-bookroom.com Woolf, Virginia on Mimicobooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Mingbooks.co.uk Woolf, Virginia on Motorcitybookstore.com Woolf, Virginia on Mottbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Phatpocket.com
| Woolf, Virginia on Readinyouraddiction.com Woolf, Virginia on Riverrunbooksandprints.com Woolf, Virginia on Russellbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Shakespeare4co.com Woolf, Virginia on Snoriverbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Springystreasures.com Woolf, Virginia on Superiortextsales.com Woolf, Virginia on Surfwaterbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Telegraphbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Woolf, Virginia on Wellread.ch Woolf, Virginia on Wighillparkbooks.com Woolf, Virginia on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|